Principal |
ELA/Reading |
Science |
Tamala Toleno |
Becky Jo Baker |
Jenilyn Ambrosecchia |
|
Christina Bracey |
Julie Evans |
Assistant Principals |
Allison Carpenter |
Steven Falgie |
Jamie Marra (10th & 9th G-O) |
Susan Francis |
Shana Kunkle |
John Richards (11th & 9th P-Z) |
Frank Greco |
Melissa Moran |
Brian Williams (12th & 9th A-F) |
Eva Hogan |
Kyleen Newlander-Jones |
|
Karen Jackson-Petersen |
Evelyn Sankey |
Guidance |
Holly Keiper |
Keri Tallmadge |
Larry Bias (E-K) |
Brooke Mizenko |
Robert Wywoda |
Brian Fitzpatrick (L-Q) |
Donna Morell |
|
Renee Garvey (Careers) |
David Orehotsky |
Social Studies |
Nicole Metzger (R-Z) |
Frank Roccanova |
Pete Dyson |
Sara Tucky (A-D) |
Shannon Villafane |
Joshua Haines |
|
|
Jamie Hewitt |
Athletic Director |
ESOL |
Heather Jacobi |
Matthew Frailey |
Michele Mascia |
Robert Kier |
|
|
David Kless |
Administrative Assistants |
Family/Consumer Science |
Amy Martin |
Connie Scimeca (Principal) |
Melissa Vinciguerra |
Robert Pagotto |
Susan Baker (Principal) |
|
Kristy Snider |
Lisa Graci (A.P.) |
Gifted Coordinators |
|
Stephanie Price (Reception) |
Keith Walters |
Special Education |
Dawn Weiss (Attendance) |
Jennifer Nied |
Michelle Belavitz |
Christine Miller (Guidance) |
|
Miriam Carson |
Bronwyn Farley (Guidance) |
Mathematics |
Irene Chowdhury |
Alyssa O'Malley (Athletics) |
Jessica Allshouse |
Kimberly Condel |
|
Matthew Arnold |
Janice Devaney |
School Nurse |
Brian Bartko |
Katherine Doll |
Elizabeth Green |
Chad Cerrone |
Sarah Garofalo |
Patti Dempsey |
Melissa DeFazio |
Christopher Gilroy |
|
Kerri Doran |
Gerald Greeley |
Librarian |
Jessica Johnson |
Teresa Griesbach |
Beth Bresser |
Evelyn Kytic |
Kristy Griffith |
|
Robert Luciano |
Paula Herman |
Psychologist |
Carol Montemuro |
Erin Keller |
Moniqua Santiago |
Daniel Musser |
Joei Krauser |
|
Kimberly Osborne |
Michele Kulikowski |
Educational Consultant |
Jeffrey Ostrowski |
Alicia Marshall |
Wendy McCain |
|
Aubrey Pavuk |
|
Music |
Dawn Rasmussen |
Speech |
Timothy Eick |
Amy Shanaberger |
Jennifer Batista |
Trish Gladstone |
Nichalene Waide |
Christa Howe |
|
Ellen Wegforth |
|
Physical Education |
Steven Werner |
Diversified Occupation |
Jason Anglada |
Marla Wolff |
Greg Martin |
Nathaniel Becker |
|
|
Daniel Burns |
World Language |
Art |
Jennifer Gregoire |
Kerry Nelson |
Molly Callahan |
Richard Ludka |
Carol Tetrault |
Dawn Hallenbeck |
Lauren Mateyak |
Susanna Urban |
|
Steven Olizarowicz |
Johanna Weaver |
Business Education |
|
|
Heather Baldauff |
|
|
Rose-Marie Brophy |
|
|
Deb Kerby |
|
|